2º Etapa – Trail Curto Masculinos
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1 Nuno Silva Sénior 10:36:46
2 Ivan Cabrera Martin Sénior 10:37:32
3 Gonçalo Luz Correia Sénior 10:43:24
4 Luis Onça Sénior 10:45:06
5 Renato Medeiros Sénior 10:45:46
6 Emanuel Sabino Sénior 10:46:58
7 João Medronho Sénior 10:47:10
8 Helder Lemos Sénior 10:47:20
9 Alexandre Alves Abreu Sénior 10:47:30
10 RICARDO RIBEIRO Sénior 10:48:43
11 Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva Sénior 10:48:53
12 João Raposo Sénior 10:49:18
13 Ricardo Zeferino Costa Sénior 10:49:40
14 Aniceto Pavão Freire Sénior 10:53:38
15 Rui Loureiro Marques Sénior 10:56:22
16 Marco António Veloso Fernandes Sénior 10:56:44
17 Vitor Rego Sénior 10:57:28
18 Gonçalo José Botelho Vasconcelos Raposo Sénior 10:58:44
19 Ludgero Moreira Sénior 10:59:46
20 João Pedro dos Santos Monteiro Sénior 11:00:05
21 Fábio Dias Sénior 11:00:33
22 Bruno Marques Sénior 11:00:34
23 Tiago Ferreira Sénior 11:01:18
24 Diogo Soares Sénior 11:01:37
25 Leonardo José Rodrigues Araújo Sénior 11:02:30
26 Fábio Gaspar Sénior 11:05:56
27 Fábio Schapowal Sénior 11:05:57
28 André Fernandes Sénior 11:07:56
29 André Nunes Sénior 11:08:53
30 Emanuel Costa Sénior 11:08:54
31 Pedro Moreira Sénior 11:09:57
32 Glo João Correia Freitas Sénior 11:10:01
33 André Sousa Sénior 11:12:50
34 Alexandre Costa Matos Sénior 11:16:48
35 Pedro Martins Sénior 11:22:15
36 João Duarte Sénior 11:30:55
37 Alexandre Costa Matos Sénior 12:11:47
38 José Luís Sá Sénior 12:11:55
39 António Luis Cordeiro Gomes Sénior 12:17:23
40 José Conceição Sénior —-
2º Etapa – Trail Curto Femininos
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1 Teresa Nimes Pérez Sénior 10:45:26
2 Ester Sofia Alves Sénior 10:48:40
3 ALICE LOPES Sénior 10:50:09
4 Cláudia Luz Correia Sénior 10:57:27
5 Vera Reis Sénior TEMPO
6 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues Sénior 11:01:38
7 Neuza Ferreira Gomes Sénior 11:03:15
8 Silvia Domingues Sénior 11:09:59
9 Mariana Rodrigues Sénior 11:10:51
10 Vanessa Borja Sénior 11:11:10
11 Susana Aguiar Sénior 11:14:35
12 Solange Raposo Sénior 11:14:37
13 Filipa Pereira Sénior 11:14:58
14 Mónica Fernades Sénior 11:21:26
15 Rita Gaspar Sénior 11:22:16
16 Liliana Nunes Sénior 11:29:37
17 Luana Rocha Sénior 11:29:38
18 Stephanie Guarda Sénior 11:29:40
19 Núria Catarina Pedrosa Ferreira Sénior 11:49:24
20 Tânia Filipa Gomes Magalhães Sénior 12:11:54
21 Ana Sofia Costa Sénior —-
22 Andreia Sofia Costa Major Sénior —–
23 Ana Faro Sénior —-
2º Etapa – Trail Curto Masculinos
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1 Tiago Aragão Veteranos 10:38:12
2 Jaime Rodrigues Fernandes Veteranos 10:44:18
3 Paulo Osório Veteranos 10:47:36
4 LUIS PINHO Veteranos 10:48:06
5 Hugo Nalha Veteranos 10:48:11
6 Manuel Perera Moreno Veteranos 10:48:42
7 José Janela Veteranos 10:56:00
8 João Paulo Preira Hortênsio Veteranos 11:00:19
9 Marco Pinto Veteranos 11:01:12
10 Francisco Rolo Veteranos 11:01:24
11 Nuno Alves Veteranos 11:02:01
12 Vitor Sousa Veteranos 11:03:46
13 Fernando Medeiros da Silva Soares Veteranos 11:07:10
14 Rui Laranjeiro Veteranos 11:07:24
15 Paulo Araújo Veteranos 11:07:58
16 Angelo Alexandre Martins Guelhas Veteranos 11:13:31
17 Rosário Guelhas Veteranos 11:13:32
18 Rui Gastão Melo Veteranos 11:16:44
19 António Reis Veteranos 11:21:32
20 Simão Pedro Ferreira Cabral Neves Veteranos 11:28:10
21 António Alberto Filipe Pereira Fernandes Veteranos 11:49:23
22 João Paulo Leite Ferreira Veteranos —-
23 Hugo Carlos Macedo Coutinho Lopes Veteranos —–
24 Luís Cláudio de Brito Brandão Guerreiro Quinta-Nova Veteranos —-
2º Etapa – Trail Curto Feminino
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1 Mónica Campos Cardoso Veteranos 11:01:33
2 NEREA Martinez Veteranos 11:02:00
3 Cristina Guereiro Veteranos 11:07:23
4 Fernanda Costa Veteranos 11:21:34
5 Maria Luísa Lisardo de Matos Veteranos 11:23:43
6 Lúcia Gonzaga Azevedo Veteranos 11:45:20
7 Carla Moreira Veteranos 11:49:21
8 Bela Vedor Veteranos 12:15:23
9 Susete Marques Veteranos —-

2º Etapa – Trail Mini Masculinos
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1º Lugar Celso Tavares Sénior 10:07:53
2º Lugar Henrique Aguiar Sá Sénior 10:08:18
3º Lugar Rui Tavares Sénior 10:16:23
4º Lugar João Pedro Leite Sénior 10:21:11
5º Lugar Fernando Fonseca Sénior 10:26:48
6º Lugar Pedro Rocha Sénior 10:26:49
7º Lugar Francisco Correira Sénior 10:34:43
8º Lugar João Gonzaga Sénior 10:37:06
9º Lugar Daniel Perez Valdecantos Sénior 10:47:14
10º Lugar Bruno Moreira Neves Sénior 10:57:27
11º Lugar Horácio Marramaque Sénior 11:06:19
2º Etapa – Trail Mini Feminino
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1º Lugar Norberta Fonseca Sénior 10:26:45
2º Lugar Célia Fernades Sénior 10:28:04
3º Lugar Marilia Pereira Carreiro Dias Sénior 10:29:16
4º Lugar Fábia Luisa Dias da Silva Sénior 10:29:17
5º Lugar Raquel Vieira Sénior 10:33:40
6º Lugar Bruna Ferreira Sénior 10:33:42
7º Lugar Giuliana Shapowal Sénior 10:34:31
8º Lugar Sónio Correira Sénior 10:34:41
9º Lugar Iris Salvação Sénior 10:37:08
10º Lugar Myriam Martin Inaraja Sénior 10:47:17
11º Lugar Miren Aldasoro Lecea Sénior 10:48:15
12º Lugar Salma Kaddouri Sénior 10:48:16
13º Lugar Andrea Sánchez González Sénior 10:50:06
14º Lugar Andrea Orihuela Garcia Sénior 10:54:53
15º Lugar Maria José Ibánez Hernández Sénior 10:54:55
16º Lugar Eva Rodrigo Perez Sénior 10:54:56
17º Lugar Natacha Moreira Neves Sénior 10:57:33
18º Lugar Liliana Oliveira Sénior 10:57:37
19º Lugar Marilia Azevedo Sénior 10:57:45
20º Lugar Luisa Erse Marques Ribeiro Carvalho Sénior 11:14:04
21º Lugar Maria João Vieira Rebola Sénior 11:14:36
2º Etapa – Trail Mini Masculino
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1º Lugar Luis Rodrigues Veteranos 10:11:40
2º Lugar Fernando Manuel da Graça Neves Veteranos 10:57:43
3º Lugar Fernando Raimundo Veteranos 11:10:28
4º Lugar Rui Manuel Lopes dos Santos Veteranos 11:13:57
5º Lugar Helder Taveira Veteranos 11:14:00
6º Lugar Leonel Alves Bento Veteranos —-
2º Etapa – Trail Mini Feminino
Posição Nome Escalão Tempo
1º Lugar Patricia Melo Veteranos 10:27:27
2º Lugar Ana Maçanita Veteranos 10:36:02
3º Lugar Ana Soares Veteranos 10:36:34
4º Lugar Márcia Soares Veteranos 10:45:44
5º Lugar Alexandra Oliveira Moreira Veteranos 10:57:38