2º Etapa Geral – Trail Curto Masculino
Posição Nome
1 Nuno Silva
2 Ivan Cabrera Martin
3 Tiago Aragão
4 Gonçalo Luz Correia
5 Jaime Rodrigues Fernandes
6 Luis Onça
7 Renato Medeiros
8 Emanuel Sabino
9 João Medronho
10 Helder Lemos
11 Alexandre Alves Abreu
12 Paulo Osório
13 LUIS PINHO
14 Hugo Nalha
15 Manuel Perera Moreno
16 RICARDO RIBEIRO
17 Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva
18 João Raposo
19 Ricardo Zeferino Costa
20 Aniceto Pavão Freire
21 José Janela
22 Rui Loureiro Marques
23 Marco António Veloso Fernandes
24 Vitor Rego
25 Gonçalo José Botelho Vasconcelos Raposo
26 Ludgero Moreira
27 João Pedro dos Santos Monteiro
28 João Paulo Preira Hortênsio
29 Fábio Dias
30 Bruno Marques
31 Marco Pinto
32 Tiago Ferreira
33 Francisco Rolo
34 Diogo Soares
35 Nuno Alves
36 Leonardo José Rodrigues Araújo
37 Vitor Sousa
38 Fábio Gaspar
39 Fábio Schapowal
40 Fernando Medeiros da Silva Soares
41 Rui Laranjeiro
42 André Fernandes
43 Paulo Araújo
44 André Nunes
45 Emanuel Costa
46 Pedro Moreira
47 Glo João Correia Freitas
48 André Sousa
49 Angelo Alexandre Martins Guelhas
50 Rosário Guelhas
51 Rui Gastão Melo
52 Alexandre Costa Matos
53 António Reis
54 Pedro Martins
55 Simão Pedro Ferreira Cabral Neves
56 João Duarte
57 António Alberto Filipe Pereira Fernandes
58 Alexandre Costa Matos
59 José Luís Sá
60 António Luis Cordeiro Gomes
61 José Conceição
62 João Paulo Leite Ferreira
63 Hugo Carlos Macedo Coutinho Lopes
64 Luís Cláudio de Brito Brandão Guerreiro Quinta-Nova
2º Etapa Geral – Trail Curto Feminino
Posição Nome
1 Teresa Nimes Pérez
2 Ester Sofia Alves
3 ALICE LOPES
4 Cláudia Luz Correia
5 Mónica Campos Cardoso
6 Vera Reis
7 NEREA Martinez
8 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues
9 Cristina Guereiro
10 Neuza Ferreira Gomes
11 Silvia Domingues
12 Mariana Rodrigues
13 Vanessa Borja
14 Susana Aguiar
15 Solange Raposo
16 Filipa Pereira
17 Fernanda Costa
18 Mónica Fernades
19 Maria Luísa Lisardo de Matos
20 Rita Gaspar
21 Liliana Nunes
22 Luana Rocha
23 Lúcia Gonzaga Azevedo
24 Carla Moreira
25 Stephanie Guarda
26 Núria Catarina Pedrosa Ferreira
27 Bela Vedor
28 Susete Marques
29 Tânia Filipa Gomes Magalhães
30 Ana Sofia Costa
31 Ana Faro
32 Andreia Sofia Costa Major
2º Etapa Geral – Trail Mini Masculino
Posição Nome
1 Celso Tavares
2 Henrique Aguiar Sá
3 Luis Rodrigues
4 Rui Tavares
5 João Pedro Leite
6 Fernando Fonseca
7 Pedro Rocha
8 Francisco Correira
9 João Gonzaga
10 Daniel Perez Valdecantos
11 Bruno Moreira Neves
12 Fernando Manuel da Graça Neves
13 Horácio Marramaque
14 Fernando Raimundo
15 Rui Manuel Lopes dos Santos
16 Helder Taveira
17 Leonel Alves Bento
2º Etapa Geral – Trail Mini Feminino
Posição Nome
1 Norberta Fonseca
2 Patricia Melo
3 Célia Fernades
4 Marilia Pereira Carreiro Dias
5 Fábia Luisa Dias da Silva
6 Raquel Vieira
7 Bruna Ferreira
8 Giuliana Shapowal
9 Sónio Correira
10 Ana Maçanita
11 Ana Soares
12 Iris Salvação
13 Márcia Soares
14 Myriam Martin Inaraja
15 Miren Aldasoro Lecea
16 Salma Kaddouri
17 Andrea Sánchez González
18 Andrea Orihuela Garcia
19 Maria José Ibánez Hernández
20 Eva Rodrigo Perez
21 Natacha Moreira Neves
22 Liliana Oliveira
23 Alexandra Oliveira Moreira
24 Marilia Azevedo
25 Luisa Erse Marques Ribeiro Carvalho
26 Maria João Vieira Rebola